01 V4008 Gabrielė Bukinė.jpg

Gabrielė Bukinė

Academic

Grand Prix

Kaunas, Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus university Music academy 

Teacher

Sabina Martinaitytė

Переможці - 1 категорія

02 WCl1003 Гречух Соломія .jpg

Nazar Hradanovych

Academic

I місце

Velyka Oleksandrivka, Ukraine

Velyka Oleksandrivka School of arts and crafts

Teacher

Anatolii Krupenia

Accompanist

Pavlo Khadkevych

02 WCl1003 Гречух Соломія .jpg

Войтко Тимофій

Academic

III місце

Balta, Ukraine

КЗ « Дитяча школа мистецтв» Балтської міської ради Одеської області

Teacher

Ковальчук Ольга

Accompanist

Заянчуковська Олена

02 WCl1003 Гречух Соломія .jpg

Shakhanumyan Elizmari

Academic

III місце

Yerevan, Armenia

"Art school named after M.Maluncyan of Yerevan’’ CNCO

Teacher

Asatryan Hasmik

Accompanist

Shushanik Grigoryan

02 WCl1003 Гречух Соломія .jpg

Ava Satchwell

Academic

III місце

Winchester, England

Private form of study

Teacher

Viktoriia Tsiupak

Accompanist

Liliya Solomonova

02 WCl1003 Гречух Соломія .jpg

Mospan Alexandra

Academic

III місце

Odesa Ukraine

Art Scool № 12

Teacher

Davidjuk Natalia

Accompanist

Barolis Elena

Переможці - 2 категорія

07 WS2003 Эрна Касинян.jpg

Margaryan Ani

Academic

I місце

Yerevan, Armenia

"Art school named after M.Maluncyan of Yerevan’’ CNCO

Teacher

Asatryan Hasmik

Accompanist

Grigoryan Margarita

07 WS2003 Эрна Касинян.jpg

Daryna Kryvenko

Academic

III місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

Children's music school № 3 named in honor of V.S. Kosenko

Teacher

Gennadii Kabka

Accompanist

Ludmila Skirko

07 WS2003 Эрна Касинян.jpg

Blazyte Aurelija

Academic

II місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

Kyiv Lysenko State Music Lyceum

Teacher

Rodina Alla

Accompanist

Matvienko Svetlana

07 WS2003 Эрна Касинян.jpg

Priakhina Zoriana

Academic

III місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

Kyiv Children’s Music School № 15 named after V.G. Shchyglovsky

Teacher

Fesay Yuliya

Accompanist

Movchan Kateryna

07 WS2003 Эрна Касинян.jpg

Kateryna Mishchenko

Academic

III місце

смт Таїрове, Одеська обл., Україна

Art School of Tairove

Teacher

Krychkovska Oleksandra

Accompanist

Severiukhina Anastasiia

07 WS2003 Эрна Касинян.jpg

Галушка Ксенія

Academic

III місце

Irpin, Ukraine

Ірпінська дитячя школа мистетств імені М.Вериківського

Teacher

Дидикіна Н.А.

Accompanist

Чуприна

Video

Переможці - 3 категорія

31 Wl4002 Урбан Ірина .JPG

Marko Yana

Academic

I місце

Zhytomyr, Ukraine

Житомирський Музичний Фаховий Коледж ім. В.С. Косенка

Teacher

Kutyshenko Olena

Accompanist

Boychenko Victoria

31 Wl4002 Урбан Ірина .JPG

Khudienko Milana

Academic

II місце

Dnipro, Ukraine

Music college of Dnipro Academy of Music named after M. Glinka

Teacher

Soshneva Svitlana

Accompanist

-

31 Wl4002 Урбан Ірина .JPG

Kirakosyan Mane

Academic

I місце

Yerevan, Armenia

"Art school named after M.Maluncyan of Yerevan’’ CNCO

Teacher

Asatryan Hasmik

Accompanist

Grigoryan Margarita

31 Wl4002 Урбан Ірина .JPG

Shmaitser Ruf

Academic

II місце

Dnipro, Ukraine

Music colege of Dnipro Academy of Music named after M. Glinka

Teacher

Khudienko Yulia

Accompanist

-

31 Wl4002 Урбан Ірина .JPG

Olga Melnychuk

Academic

I місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

Ukrainian National P.Tchaikovsky Music Academy

Teacher

Lipinska Maria

Accompanist

Grabovska Tatiana

31 Wl4002 Урбан Ірина .JPG

Книш Альона

Academic

III місце

Korostyshiv, Ukraine

Коростишівська дитяча музична школа

Teacher

Кириченко Інна

Accompanist

Остапчук Лариса

Переможці - 4 категорія

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Skitsko Olena

Academic

I місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

National Music Academy named after P.I. Tchaikovsky

Teacher

Kabka Gennadii

Accompanist

Begletsov Oleksiy

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Kovalev Ivan

Academic

II місце

Odesa, Ukraine

Odessa National Music Academy named after Nezhdanova

Teacher

Davidenko Liliya

Accompanist

Eremeyeva Ekaterina

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Gytis Murauskas

Academic

II місце

Kaunas, Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus university academy of music

Teacher

Sabina Martinaitytė

Accompanist

-

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Fedoriaka Vladyslav

Academic

III місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

National Music Academy named after P.I. Tchaikovsky

Teacher

Kabka Gennadii

Accompanist

Begletsov Oleksiy

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Volkova Marianna

Academic

III місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

National Music Academy named after P.I. Tchaikovsky

Teacher

Oksana Kazantseva-Kabka

Accompanist

Olena Stepaniuk

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Ruban Nina

Academic

I місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

National Music Academy named after P.I. Tchaikovsky

Teacher

Kabka Gennadii

Accompanist

Begletsov Oleksiy

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Rokas Jasikas

Academic

II місце

Kaunas, Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus University music academy

Teacher

Sabina Martinaitytė

Accompanist

-

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Ugnė Matukaitytė

Academic

III місце

Kaunas, Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus university academy of music

Teacher

Sabina Martinaitytė

Accompanist

-

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Tsiupak Viktoriia

Academic

III місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

National Music Academy named after P.I. Tchaikovsky

Teacher

Valentyna Antoniuk

Accompanist

Dmytro Pivnenko

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Paulius Šatavičius

Pop

I місце

Kaunas, Lithuania

Vytautas Magnus university

Teacher

Audronė Eitmanavičiūtė

Accompanist

-

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Helen Herneha

Academic

II місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

National Music Academy named after P.I. Tchaikovsky

Teacher

Olga Nagorna

Accompanist

Mykhailo Merzlikin

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Liliya Cheleichuk

Academic

III місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

National Music Academy named after P.I. Tchaikovsky

Teacher

Andreeva Valentyna

Accompanist

Iryna Burhan

30 WCl4001 IZABELA  ŻUBER.jpg

Forostiuk Yuliia

Academic

III місце

Kyiv, Ukraine

National Music Academy named after P.I. Tchaikovsky

Teacher

Gennadii Kabka

Accompanist

Ludmila Skirko